Your
Apipie ai always
one message away
Check model availability, manage vector collections, and monitor costs in Apipie ai from your messaging apps, by voice or text.
Mailchimp
Apipie ai
Six ways to run it from a message.
Drive it by message when you need it, or put it on autopilot.
Save model info
Send a voice note about a model, and it's saved as a searchable entry in your query history.
Delete vector collections
Remove a vector collection by message: "Delete old training data". Your collection is gone.
Check model availability
Ask which models work in your region: "What models support Germany?". Get the answer in chat.
Cost and usage reports
Weekly summary of your inference costs, token usage, latency, and total queries in your direct messages.
Monitor for new models
Notis checks daily for newly available models in your region, alerting you to new options.
Connect to workflows
Link vector databases and document platforms to Apipie ai. Route query results where you need them.
Apipie ai, from anywhere you
message.
Pick the channel you already live in. Notis turns it into a fully native Apipie ai remote.
Telegram
Voice-first Apipie ai bot. Record, tag, file.
WhatsApp business or personal, both work.
Slack
Slash-command your way through any workspace.
iMessage
Native bubbles. iPhone, iPad and Mac.
Gmail
Forward emails. Get them filed in Apipie ai.
Notis Desktop
Run from Notis desktop with hotkeys & history.
What people automate with
Apipie ai + Notis.
Check AI model options for every new pull request
Keep implementation choices moving by checking current Apipie ai models when a pull request opens.
Refresh model choices after pull request review
Check available models after a review arrives so follow up work can use the right capability.
Verify model country restrictions for new security alerts
Check model country restrictions when a new code scanning alert needs a rapid AI assisted response.
Check model restrictions when a secret alert appears
Bring country restriction information into the response to a newly detected secret.
Check model region restrictions for new deployments
Confirm current model country restrictions as a deployment is created.
Audit AI query history after deployment status changes
Review recent Apipie ai usage when a deployment receives a status update.
Supported triggers and
actions
Notis builds workflows that link this app to anything else. A trigger fires from one place; an action lands in another.
No triggers have been added for Apipie ai yet.
Connect any two apps
with AI in the middle.
Choose the app that starts the workflow and the app that should react. Notis sits in between, reading each event, deciding what matters, and writing the result exactly where it belongs.
When this happens · Trigger
Do this · Action
Connect Apipie ai to
1,000+ integrations in one click.
Start with a managed app, then go beyond the catalog with any MCP server, any CLI tool, or one of 1,400+ tools and APIs you never sign up for at all. Notis uses all of them from the same conversation.
1,000+ managed integrations
Choose a supported app and connect it in one click. Notis handles access and makes its actions available to every agent.
Browse integrationsCustom MCP servers
Bring any remote or local Model Context Protocol server. Its tools become available to Notis like any managed integration.
Set up a custom MCPCLI tools
Use any Linux command line on your Cloud Computer. Notis can install it, run it, and bring the result back to your conversation.
Install a CLI tool1,400+ Pay-per-use tools
Semrush, Apollo, People Data Labs, Apify and the rest of 1,400+ tools are already wired in. No account, no API key, no subscription — just ask. Licensing that stack costs $20,000+/year; on any paid plan every call comes out of the usage already included in your plan.
Browse Pay-per-use toolsStart saving time today.
Connect in 60 seconds. No DIY, no maintenance, no setup tax.